Image 03 Image 03 Image 03

2012/2013 »

– Risultati

– Girone di andata

Giornata Data Gara Risultato
02/09/2012 A.C. Belluno 1905 – Virtus Vecomp 0-2
09/09/2012 Real Vicenza – A.C. Belluno 1905 4-1
12/09/2012 A.C. Belluno 1905 – Clodiense 3-0
16/09/2012 Este – A.C. Belluno 1905 4-0
23/09/2012 A.C. Belluno 1905 – Sacilese 0-1
30/09/2012 Kras Repen – A.C Belluno 1905 0-1
07/10/2012 A.C. Belluno 1905 – Legnago 0-0
14/10/2012 Montebelluna – A.C. Belluno 1905 1-3
21/10/2012 A.C. Belluno 1905 – Trissino 1-0
10° 28/10/2012 Pordenone – A.C. Belluno 1905 3-2
11° 01/11/2012 A.C. Belluno 1905 – San Donà Jesolo 1-2
12° 04/11/2012 San Paolo PD – A.C. Belluno 1905 4-2
13° 11/11/2012 A.C. Belluno 1905 – Giorgione 2-2
14° 18/11/2012 Sambonifacese – A.C. Belluno 1905 1-2
15° 26/11/2012 A.C. Belluno 1905 – Union Quinto 1-0
16° 02/12/2012 Tamai – A.C. Belluno 1905 1-1
17° 09/12/2012 A.C. Belluno 1905 – Cerea 0-0
18° 16/12/2012 A.C. Belluno 1905 – Sanvitese 3-1
19° 22/12/2012 Delta P.T – A.C. Belluno 1905 0-2

 

 

– Girone di ritorno

Giornata Data Gara Risultato
04/01/2013 Virtus Vecomp VR – A.C. Belluno 1905 2-3
13/01/2013 A.C. Belluno 1905 – Real Vicenza 1-3
16/01/2013 Clodiense – A.C. Belluno 1905 1-0
20/01/2013 A.C. Belluno 1905 – Este 3-1
27/01/2013 Sacilese – A.C Belluno 1905 4-1
03/02/2013 A.C. Belluno 1905 – Kras Repen 0-1
17/02/2013 Legnago – A.C. Belluno 1905 0-0
24/02/2013 A.C. Belluno 1905 – Montebelluna 1-0
03/03/2013 Trissino – A.C. Belluno 1905 2-2
10° 10/03/2013 A.C. Belluno 1905 – Pordenone 1-2
11° 13/03/2013 San Donà Jesolo – A.C. Belluno 1905 3-3
12° 17/03/2013 A.C. Belluno 1905 – San Paolo PD 1-2
13° 24/03/2013 Giorgione  – A.C. Belluno 1905 1-1
14° 28/03/2013 A.C. Belluno 1905  – Sambonifacese 2-0
15° 07/04/2013 Union Quinto – A.C. Belluno 1905 2-0
16° 14/04/2013 A.C. Belluno 1905 – Tamai 2-1
17° 21/04/2013 Cerea – A.C. Belluno 1905 2-2
18° 28/04/2013 Sanvitese – A.C. Belluno 1905 1-1
19° 05/05/2013 A.C. Belluno 1905 – Delta P.T 4-2

– Classifica

TOTALE
Punti
Delta Porto Tolle 75
Pordenone 71
Sambonifacese 71
Virtus Vecomp VR 69
Real Vicenza 67
Clodiense 65
San Donà Jesolo 58
Sacilese 56
Trissino 54
A.C. Belluno 1905 52
Legnago 51
San Paolo PD 47
Este 46
Tamai 46
Cerea 44
Montebelluna 41
Giorgione 39
Sanvitese 36
Kras Repen 29
Union Quinto 21

  

Classifica Marcatori

Nome Cognome Reti
Simone Corbanese 20
Andrea Radrezza 13
Stefano Mosca 5
Simone Padovan 5
Marco Duravia 4
Sebastiano Sommacal 3
Stephan Acka 1
Davide Furlan 1
Yari Masoch 1